SHARE

Convocati


SERIE A STAGIONE 2018/19


  • Atalanta
  • Bologna
  • Cagliari
  • Chievo
  • Empoli
  • Fiorentina
  • Frosinone
  • Genoa
  • Inter
  • Juventus
  • Lazio
  • Milan
  • Napoli
  • Parma
  • Roma
  • Sampdoria
  • Sassuolo
  • SPAL
  • Torino
  • Udinese

Mapei Stadium

Arbitro: La Penna

venerdì, 21 set 2018 ore 20:30

Sassuolo

Sassuolo
vs.
Empoli

Empoli

Sassuolo

Sassuolo
vs.
Empoli

Empoli

Consigli, Pegolo, Marlon, Magnani, Sernicola, Dell'orco, Adjapong, Lirola, Ferrari G, Lemos, Rogerio, Locatelli M, Djuricic, Magnanelli, Duncan, Sensi, Bourabia, Boateng, Boga, Matri, Di Francesco F, Babacar, Brignola, Berardi.
Provedel, Terracciano, Fulignati, Silvestre, Marcjanik, Untersee, Veseli, Di Lorenzo, Rasmussen, Maietta, Acquah, Bennacer, Capezzi, Krunic, Zajc, Traore' Hj, Lollo, Brighi, Ucan, Mraz, La Gumina, Caputo.

Tardini

Arbitro: Calvarese

sabato, 22 set 2018 ore 15:00

Parma

Parma
vs.
Cagliari

Cagliari

Parma

Parma
vs.
Cagliari

Cagliari

Sepe, Frattali, Bagheria, Sierralta, Bastoni, Gobbi, Iacoponi, Gazzola, Bruno Alves, Gagliolo, Dimarco, Deiola, Rigoni L, Stulac, Ciciretti, Barilla', Di Gaudio, Sprocati, Gervinho, Siligardi, Da Cruz, Ceravolo, Inglese.
Cragno, Aresti, Daga, Klavan, Srna, Andreolli, Pisacane, Pajac, Farago', Romagna, Lykogiannis, Castro, Cigarini, Barella, Ionita, Bradaric, Padoin, Dessena, Joao Pedro, Cerri, Sau, Farias, Pavoletti.

Artemio Franchi

Arbitro: Ghersini

sabato, 22 set 2018 ore 18:00

Fiorentina

Fiorentina
vs.
SPAL

SPAL

Fiorentina

Fiorentina
vs.
SPAL

SPAL

Convocati non disponibili.
Convocati non disponibili.

Luigi Ferraris

Arbitro: Guida

sabato, 22 set 2018 ore 20:30

Sampdoria

Sampdoria
vs.
Inter

Inter

Sampdoria

Sampdoria
vs.
Inter

Inter

Audero, Rafael Cabral, Belec, Sala, Ferrari A, Junior Tavares, Leverbe, Bereszynski, Colley, Andersen, Murru, Tonelli, Praet, Barreto, Jankto, Ramirez, Vieira, Linetty, Ekdal, Stijepovic, Quagliarella, Kownacki, Defrel, Caprari.
Handanovic, Padelli, Berni, Dalbert, D'ambrosio, Miranda, Ranocchia, De Vrij, Skriniar, Asamoah, Gagliardini, Brozovic, Borja Valero, Candreva, Vecino, Nainggolan, Perisic, Joao Mario, Keita B, Martinez L, Politano, Icardi.

Olimpico

Arbitro: Irrati

domenica, 23 set 2018 ore 12:30

Torino

Torino
vs.
Napoli

Napoli

Torino

Torino
vs.
Napoli

Napoli

Sirigu, Rosati, Ichazo, Aina, Djidji, Bremer, Izzo, N'koulou, Moretti, Baselli, Rincon, Meite', Berenguer, Lukic, Soriano, Zaza, Edera, Parigini, Damascan, Belotti.
Karnezis, Ospina, Malcuit, Maksimovic, Luperto, Koulibaly, Hysaj, Albiol, Mario Rui, Allan, Hamsik, Ruiz, Diawara, Verdi, Rog, Zielinski, Mertens, Callejon, Milik, Insigne.

Renato Dall'Ara

Arbitro: Massa

domenica, 23 set 2018 ore 15:00

Bologna

Bologna
vs.
Roma

Roma

Bologna

Bologna
vs.
Roma

Roma

Skorupski, Da Costa, Santurro, Danilo, Paz, Calabresi, Mbaye, De Maio, Gonzalez G, Mattiello, Dijks, Poli, Dzemaili, Nagy, Krejci, Svanberg, Valencia Jm, Okwonkwo, Orsolini, Destro, Falcinelli, Santander.
Olsen, Mirante, Fuzato, Marcano, Juan Jesus, Santon, Pellegrini Lu, Florenzi, Manolas, Fazio, Kolarov, Cristante, De Rossi, Pastore, Pellegrini Lo, Zaniolo, Perotti, Nzonzi, Schick, Under, Kluivert, El Shaarawy, Dzeko.

Marcantonio Bentegodi

Arbitro: Pairetto

domenica, 23 set 2018 ore 15:00

Chievo

Chievo
vs.
Udinese

Udinese

Chievo

Chievo
vs.
Udinese

Udinese

Sorrentino, Seculin, Semper, Barba, Rossettini, Cacciatore, Bani, Tomovic, Jaroszynski, Rigoni N, Radovanovic, Hetemaj, Giaccherini, Depaoli, Kiyine, Obi, Birsa, Burruchaga, Leris, Pucciarelli, Meggiorini, Pellissier, Stepinski.
Musso, Nicolas, Scuffet, Troost-Ekong, Opoku, Pezzella Giu, Wague, Ter Avest, Stryger Larsen, Nuytinck, Samir, Mandragora, Behrami, Barak, De Paul, Fofana, Balic, D'alessandro, Teodorczyk, Vizeu, Pussetto, Machis, Lasagna.

Olimpico

Arbitro: Abisso

domenica, 23 set 2018 ore 15:00

Lazio

Lazio
vs.
Genoa

Genoa

Lazio

Lazio
vs.
Genoa

Genoa

Convocati non disponibili.
Marchetti, Radu I, Vodisek, Zukanovic, Pereira P, Lakicevic, Gunter, Biraschi, Spolli, Criscito, Romulo, Sandro, Mazzitelli, Rolon, Hiljemark, Bessa, Lazovic, Omeonga, Dalmonte, Pandev, Kouame', Piatek, Medeiros.

Giuseppe Meazza

Arbitro: Doveri

domenica, 23 set 2018 ore 18:00

Milan

Milan
vs.
Atalanta

Atalanta

Milan

Milan
vs.
Atalanta

Atalanta

Convocati non disponibili.
Berisha E, Gollini, Rossi F, Djimsiti, Mancini G, Reca, Castagne, Toloi, Palomino, Masiello A, Hateboer, Gosens, Adnan, Ilicic, Freuler, De Roon, Pasalic, Pessina, Valzania, Rigoni E, Tumminello, Barrow, Gomez A, Zapata D.

Benito Stirpe

Arbitro: Giacomelli

domenica, 23 set 2018 ore 20:30

Frosinone

Frosinone
vs.
Juventus

Juventus

Frosinone

Frosinone
vs.
Juventus

Juventus

Sportiello, Bardi, Iacobucci, Capuano, Zampano, Goldaniga, Krajnc, Ariaudo, Brighenti, Ghiglione, Molinaro, Salamon, Chibsah, Beghetto, Maiello, Cassata, Hallfredsson, Crisetig, Soddimo, Pinamonti, Campbell, Perica, Ciofani D, Ciano.
Convocati non disponibili.

TWITTER

FACEBOOK

INSTAGRAM

Instagram

VIVA LA FG